FUSION Festival 30.06. - 03.07.2005 Flugplatz Lärz
BANDS - BANDS - BANDS
ANNE CLARK
BLASTED MECHANISM
CHUNG
CULCHA CANDELA
DAAU
DANCE DISASTER MOVEMENT
EL GRAN SILENCIO
DANCE DESASTER MOVEMENT
FLOATING STONE
GIRLS UNITED
HIGHTONE
INOX KAPELL
IRIE RÈVOLTÈS
KALY LIVE DUB
KING KHAN+SENSATIONAL SHRINES
KLEZCORE
KSJUSCHA ARSENJEVA
LA FAMILIA
LA PHAZE
LAMPSHADE
LE'OPARLEUR
LES BABACOOLS FEAT. CARAMELO/CRIMINAL
MANANA ME CHANTO
MELLOW MARK
MESSER CHUPS
NEW MODEL ARMY
NOMAD SOUNDSYSTEM
OHRBOOTEN
PAKAVA IT
PANTEÓN ROCOCÓ
RAINER VON VIELEN+KAUZ
SIRQUS ALFON
TIGER TUNES
TRANSGLOBAL UNDERGROUND
TREND
TROIMAH + PANIK 130
VIBRAVOID
VON SPAR
WHY?
WORLD/INFERNO FRIENDSHIP SOCIETY
3 NORMAL BEATLES
LIVE - LIVE - LIVE
ADA
AL HACA SOUNDSYSTEM
AARON SPECTRE
BAUMGEIST
BIT_HOP
BOOKA SHADE
BOY FROM BRAZIL
BREAKALIC COOPERATION
CARP_THUNDER
CLARA PARK
CLONES
COSILI
DÄLEK
DER DRITTE RAUM
DER TANTE RENATE
DIRT CREW
DOMINIQUE
EGOEXPRESS
ELLENSCHNEIDER
GALOINTSCH
GIANA BROTHERZ
GOTXA
HANDBAG/ABBA
JAKE FAIRLEY
JAKE THE RAPPER
KIM KHANY
KOMBINAT 100
LEA-WON
LEDERHOSEN LUCIL
LOCO DANTE
MAMBOTOR
MARTIN JONDO
MATENG
MAXWELL SMART
MIDIMILIZ
MISC.
NIC KNATTERTON +JOHANNA
PHILO
PLANING TO ROCK
PLEMO
PLIQ
RAGGABUND
RÄUBERHÖHLE
RAZOHARA
REBELLION THE RECALLER
RICO LOOP
ROBOTS IN DISGUISE
RUMPISTOL
SAUNA KINGS
SEBASTIAN KRÜGER
SID LE ROCK
SMITH&SMART
SONKITE
SUE CIE AND THE GOLDCHAINS
THE SIGHS
TRACKER
WEIRDELIC SOUNDSYSTEM
56 BOYS
DJs - DJs - DJs
A GUY CALLED GERALD
AIR JAMAICA
AURORA VS LURK
AXEL
BA BA BOOM SOUND
BANGARANG SOUNDCREW FEAT. MISTAH BOMSH & STEADY RANKS
BEATO BANG LASSI
BENNI BO
BERND
BIGFOOT
BOYS´R´US
BORDERCOLLY
BURNSTEIN
CARLOS CALOR
COEX
CORMUTE
DES WAHNSINNS FETTE BEUTE
DIMITRI
DJ SUOR
DJ SPICE
DOC STRANGE
DON E.
DUBPISTOLS FEAT. ROLLIN THUNDER
EL ZISCO
ELECTRA
EULE
DIE FANGOPACKUNG
FRANK MARTINIQUE
FU
GABY
GENUSSMINISTER
GUERRERO
HOMOELEKTRIK KOLLEKTIV
IAKA
IGNIS
INDIKA
JACKIE BRUCE
JENNIFER CARDINI
JAY HAZE
JOEN & CAKE_WK
JOHN TEJADA
K-ISUMA
KIPPY+STEFFI
LEO
LINUZ & MC REMEDY
LOLO DE PARIS
LUCIANO
LY.DA' BUDDAH
KLANDESTINO
M.A.N.D.Y.
MAGDA
MARKUS REDUX
MEN ON A MISSION
M.I.A.
MISS WEEDY
NANDA
MOLLE & HANSEN
NIC HÖPPNER
NINE
NUDOSSI
OKEEN
ONKIT
PEACETIME&LADY4JANE
PHONIQUE
PRU:F
P.TOILE
QIU
RESOM
R-GO
RONALDO
SALSA BALKAN
SANDRA
SANE+LUNATIK
SERAFIN
SHROOMBAB
SPORTBRIGADE SPARWASSER
SONIDO BESTIAL
STEFAN-X
STEVE BUG
SUBSTAN
TACA TACA TÁ LATIN CROSSOVER FEAT. LA REGLA
TCK
TEAM TASTBUNT
TECSUMO
THE BUGBREEDER
THE MONOKID/THE SAMTBODY
TOMASSIVE
TOBI DREHER
TOMASSIVE
TRANSIT LEIPZIG
V.A.TINDUS
VAZIK
VOLT.CTRL
3 DJ DIRSCH
3CHANNEL
THEATER - THEATER
PAKA
HAMSTER DAMM BAU
MANUEL MUERTE
MAREN STRACK
NOISE
PYROMATIKER
TEN PEN CHII ARTLABOR
THEATRE DU PAIN
OPTICS - VISUALS
ADDIC
COSMIC WALKERS
FELIX
JAMIN
LASA BERLIN
LICHTSPORT
SPACE WORKS
SPICE GRAPHICS
ZEITLOS
es kommen noch ein paar acts hinzu.
http://fusion-festival.de
Lesezeichen