Gruppe A
Datum Heim Auswärts Anst./Erg.
12.09.06 FC Chelsea Werder Bremen 20:45 Uhr
22.11.06 Werder Bremen FC Chelsea 20:45 Uhr
12.09.06 FC Barcelona Lewski Sofia 20:45 Uhr
22.11.06 Lewski Sofia FC Barcelona 20:45 Uhr
27.09.06 Lewski Sofia FC Chelsea 20:45 Uhr
05.12.06 FC Chelsea Lewski Sofia 20:45 Uhr
27.09.06 Werder Bremen FC Barcelona 20:45 Uhr
05.12.06 FC Barcelona Werder Bremen 20:45 Uhr
18.10.06 Werder Bremen Lewski Sofia 20:45 Uhr
31.10.06 Lewski Sofia Werder Bremen 20:45 Uhr
18.10.06 FC Chelsea FC Barcelona 20:45 Uhr
31.10.06 FC Barcelona FC Chelsea 20:45 Uhr
Gruppe B
Datum Heim Auswärts Anst./Erg.
12.09.06 Sporting Lissabon Inter Mailand 20:45 Uhr
22.11.06 Inter Mailand Sporting Lissabon 20:45 Uhr
12.09.06 Bayern München Spartak Moskau 20:45 Uhr
22.11.06 Spartak Moskau Bayern München 20:45 Uhr
27.09.06 Spartak Moskau Sporting Lissabon 20:45 Uhr
05.12.06 Sporting Lissabon Spartak Moskau 20:45 Uhr
27.09.06 Inter Mailand Bayern München 20:45 Uhr
05.12.06 Bayern München Inter Mailand 20:45 Uhr
18.10.06 Sporting Lissabon Bayern München 20:45 Uhr
31.10.06 Bayern München Sporting Lissabon 20:45 Uhr
18.10.06 Inter Mailand Spartak Moskau 20:45 Uhr
31.10.06 Spartak Moskau Inter Mailand 20:45 Uhr
Gruppe C
Datum Heim Auswärts Anst./Erg.
12.09.06 Galatasaray Istanbul Girondins Bordeaux 20:45 Uhr
22.11.06 Girondins Bordeaux Galatasaray Istanbul 20:45 Uhr
12.09.06 PSV Eindhoven FC Liverpool 20:45 Uhr
22.11.06 FC Liverpool PSV Eindhoven 20:45 Uhr
27.09.06 Girondins Bordeaux PSV Eindhoven 20:45 Uhr
05.12.06 PSV Eindhoven Girondins Bordeaux 20:45 Uhr
27.09.06 FC Liverpool Galatasaray Istanbul 20:45 Uhr
05.12.06 Galatasaray Istanbul FC Liverpool 20:45 Uhr
18.10.06 Galatasaray Istanbul PSV Eindhoven 20:45 Uhr
31.10.06 PSV Eindhoven Galatasaray Istanbul 20:45 Uhr
18.10.06 Girondins Bordeaux FC Liverpool 20:45 Uhr
31.10.06 FC Liverpool Girondins Bordeaux 20:45 Uhr
Gruppe D
Datum Heim Auswärts Anst./Erg.
12.09.06 Olympiakos Piräus FC Valencia 20:45 Uhr
22.11.06 FC Valencia Olympiakos Piräus 20:45 Uhr
12.09.06 AS Rom Schachtjor Donezk 20:45 Uhr
22.11.06 Schachtjor Donezk AS Rom 20:45 Uhr
27.09.06 Schachtjor Donezk Olympiakos Piräus 20:45 Uhr
05.12.06 Olympiakos Piräus Schachtjor Donezk 20:45 Uhr
27.09.06 FC Valencia AS Rom 20:45 Uhr
05.12.06 AS Rom FC Valencia 20:45 Uhr
18.10.06 Olympiakos Piräus AS Rom 20:45 Uhr
31.10.06 AS Rom Olympiakos Piräus 20:45 Uhr
18.10.06 FC Valencia Schachtjor Donezk 20:45 Uhr
31.10.06 Schachtjor Donezk FC Valencia 20:45 Uhr
Gruppe E
Datum Heim Auswärts Anst./Erg.
13.09.06 Dynamo Kiew Steaua Bukarest 20:45 Uhr
21.11.06 Steaua Bukarest Dynamo Kiew 20:45 Uhr
13.09.06 Olympique Lyon Real Madrid 20:45 Uhr
21.11.06 Real Madrid Olympique Lyon 20:45 Uhr
26.09.06 Steaua Bukarest Olympique Lyon 20:45 Uhr
06.12.06 Olympique Lyon Steaua Bukarest 20:45 Uhr
26.09.06 Real Madrid Dynamo Kiew 20:45 Uhr
06.12.06 Dynamo Kiew Real Madrid 20:45 Uhr
17.10.06 Dynamo Kiew Olympique Lyon 20:45 Uhr
01.11.06 Olympique Lyon Dynamo Kiew 20:45 Uhr
17.10.06 Steaua Bukarest Real Madrid 20:45 Uhr
01.11.06 Real Madrid Steaua Bukarest 20:45 Uhr
Gruppe F
Datum Heim Auswärts Anst./Erg.
13.09.06 FC Kopenhagen Benfica Lissabon 20:45 Uhr
21.11.06 Benfica Lissabon FC Kopenhagen 20:45 Uhr
13.09.06 Manchester United Celtic Glasgow 20:45 Uhr
21.11.06 Celtic Glasgow Manchester United 20:45 Uhr
26.09.06 Benfica Lissabon Manchester United 20:45 Uhr
06.12.06 Manchester United Benfica Lissabon 20:45 Uhr
26.09.06 Celtic Glasgow FC Kopenhagen 20:45 Uhr
06.12.06 FC Kopenhagen Celtic Glasgow 20:45 Uhr
17.10.06 Celtic Glasgow Benfica Lissabon 20:45 Uhr
01.11.06 Benfica Lissabon Celtic Glasgow 20:45 Uhr
17.10.06 Manchester United FC Kopenhagen 20:45 Uhr
01.11.06 FC Kopenhagen Manchester United 20:45 Uhr
Gruppe G
Datum Heim Auswärts Anst./Erg.
13.09.06 Hamburger SV FC Arsenal 20:45 Uhr
21.11.06 FC Arsenal Hamburger SV 20:45 Uhr
13.09.06 FC Porto ZSKA Moskau 20:45 Uhr
21.11.06 ZSKA Moskau FC Porto 20:45 Uhr
26.09.06 ZSKA Moskau Hamburger SV 20:45 Uhr
06.12.06 Hamburger SV ZSKA Moskau 20:45 Uhr
26.09.06 FC Arsenal FC Porto 20:45 Uhr
06.12.06 FC Porto FC Arsenal 20:45 Uhr
17.10.06 ZSKA Moskau FC Arsenal 20:45 Uhr
01.11.06 FC Arsenal ZSKA Moskau 20:45 Uhr
17.10.06 FC Porto Hamburger SV 20:45 Uhr
01.11.06 Hamburger SV FC Porto 20:45 Uhr
Gruppe H
Datum Heim Auswärts Anst./Erg.
13.09.06 RSC Anderlecht OSC Lille 20:45 Uhr
21.11.06 OSC Lille RSC Anderlecht 20:45 Uhr
13.09.06 AC Mailand AEK Athen 20:45 Uhr
21.11.06 AEK Athen AC Mailand 20:45 Uhr
26.09.06 AEK Athen RSC Anderlecht 20:45 Uhr
06.12.06 RSC Anderlecht AEK Athen 20:45 Uhr
26.09.06 OSC Lille AC Mailand 20:45 Uhr
06.12.06 AC Mailand OSC Lille 20:45 Uhr
17.10.06 RSC Anderlecht AC Mailand 20:45 Uhr
01.11.06 AC Mailand RSC Anderlecht 20:45 Uhr
17.10.06 OSC Lille AEK Athen 20:45 Uhr
01.11.06 AEK Athen OSC Lille 20:45 Uhr
Lesezeichen